Standings

Season Standings

→ Scroll to view complete schedule info →

 TeamWinsLossesPoints ForPoints Against
Jacksonville SharksJacksonville Sharks131800475
Carolina CobrasCarolina Cobras95674431
Massachusetts PiratesMassachusetts Pirates86677660
Columbus LionsColumbus Lions68646673
New York StreetsNew York Streets410608724
Orlando PredatorsOrlando Predators212398840

→ Scroll to view complete schedule info →

Mass Pirates Tickets

Massachusetts Pirates offer a wide variety of ticket packages and prices to fit any occasion or budget.

Learn more about our Ticketing Options below.

Mass Pirates Pro Shop

Represent the Pirates with Pride!
Visit our online Pro Shop below or stop into our store at 12 Portland Street, Worcester, MA 01608

Opening April 2019

Hours:
Thursday & Friday 11 AM – 7 PM
Saturday 9 AM – 12 PM
Sunday 10 AM – 6 PM

Mass Pirates on Facebook